ČESKÁ FEDERACE SÁLOVÉHO FOTBALU
FUTSAL


Běloruský sudí Pavel Šupilov bude řídit finále Interkontinentálního poháru v Moskvě .....více v sekci Aktuality



AKTUALITY

 
 

Web futsalonline informuje o ME ve Španělsku.

| vložil: Petr Koseček

10.12.2006
Světový web o futsalu www.futsalonline.com informuje o nedávno skončeném ME ve Španělsku a přináší také kompletní výsledky evropského šampionátu.
Informuje i o postupu šestice týmů z ME - RUSKA, KATALÁNSKA, ČESKA, BELGIE, NORSKA a ITÁLIE na Mistrovství světa do Argentiny ( text Vám přinášíme v anglickém originále ).

Six European Teams Qualify for AMF\'s World Championship in Argentina

SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMANET, Spain (12-9-06) - Six European teams have qualified for the AMF\'s Ninth World Championship 2007 to be played in September, 2007, in Mendoza, Argentina.

Listed in their order of finish at the European Futsal Union\'s recent Championshiop in Catalonia, the teams are Russia, Catalonia, Czech Republic, Belgium, Norway and Italy.

The National teams of Argentina, Bolivia, Colombia and defending-champion Paraguay will also participate. In all, 16 teams will participate, including representatives from North America and the rest of the world.

See the European Championship results below:

Shows that Russia beat Catalonia in the final, 3-1.
28-NOVEMBER-2006
16:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA CZECH REP. ---BASQUE COUNTRY GROUP 1 7 - 0
20:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA NORWAY---ISRAEL GROUP 1 3 - 1
21:00 H. P.M. ARBÚCIES RÚSSIA---AUSTRŔLIA GROUP 2 18 - 0
21:00 H. P.M. SANT HILARI CATALONYA---STA. HELENA GROUP 3 3 - 3
29-NOVEMBER-2006
16:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA CZECH REP.---ISRAEL GROUP 1 3 - 0
20:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA NORWAY---BASQUE COUNTRYI GROUP 1 7 - 6
20:00 H. P.M. SANT HILARI ITŔLY---STA. HELENA GROUP 3 2 - 3
20:30 H. P.M. ARBÚCIES BČLGIUM---AUSTRŔLIA GROUP 2 10 - 1
30-NOVEMBER-2006
16:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA BASQUE COUNTRY---ISRAEL GROUP 1 4 - 1
20:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA CZECH REP.---NORWAY GROUP 1 5 - 2
20:00 H. P.M. SANT HILARI CATALONYA---ITŔLY GROUP 3 5 - 1
20:30 H. P.M. ARBÚCIES RÚSSIA---BČLGIUM GROUP 2 7 - 2
01-DECEMBER-2006
18:30 H. P.M. SANT HILARI R. CHECA - ITALY (A) Quarter final 5 - 2
20:30 H. P.M. SANT HILARI NORWAY - BELGIUM (B) Quarter final 3 - 6
18:30 H. P.M. ARBÚCIES RUSSIA - ST. HELENA (C) Quarter final 11 - 0
20:30 H. P.M. ARBÚCIES CATALONYA - BASQUE (D) Quarter final 1 - 0
20:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA ISRAEL - AUSTRALIA IDA Positions 9th and 10th 15 - 1
02-DECEMBER-2006
12:00 H. P.M. SANT HILARI NORWAY---BASQUE COUNTRY (E) Semifinal 5th to 8th 6 - 3
12:00 H: P.M. ARBÚCIES ITALY---STA. HELENA (F) Semifinal 5th to 8th 6 - 5
18:30 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA R. CZECH---RUSSIA (G) Semifinal 1st to 4th 1 - 5
20:30 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA BELGIUM---CATALONYA (H) Semifinal 1st to 4th 3-3 P(2-3)
03-DECEMBER-2006
10:00 H. P.M. SANT HILARI BASQUE COUNTRY---STA. HELENA Positions 7th and 8th 7-9
10:00 H. P.M. ARBÚCIES ISRAEL---AUSTRALIA VUELTA Positions 9th and 10th 8-1
12:00 H. P.M. SANT HILARI NORWAY---ITALY Positions 5th and 6th 11-6
16:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA CZECH R.---BELGIUM Positions 3th and 4th 4-3
18:00 H. P.M. STA. COLOMA CATALONYA---RUSSIA Positions 1st and 2nd 3-1

Futsal On-Line




Celostátní liga 2018/19
1. CHEMCOMEX Praha    38
2. VPS NOVABRIK Polička   30
3. AC Sparta Praha   26
4. FK Adria Kladno   24
5. Futsal Zlín   24
6. Šakalí hněv Moravská Třebová   19
7. SK SICO SC Jilemnice   18
8. BOMBARĎÁCI Větřní   14
9. Amor Vyškov   12
Dlouhodobá část:
Rozlosování ...
Tabulka CL ...
Střelci ...
Play Off:
Čtvrfinále:
Chemcomex - Vetřní 1:0 (z 2:0)
Polička - Jilemnice 4:1 (z 2:0)
Sparta - Sakali 3:5 (z 1:1)
Kladno - Zlín 1:6 (z 1:1)
Výsledky ...
Střelci ...
Český pohár 2018/19
Skupina A
Skupina B
Play Off

Facebook


Hrej s námi


UEFS Bison Sportswear
nahodny obrazek

Copyrights © 2005 - 2019 ČFSF - Futsal | admin: