ČESKÁ FEDERACE SÁLOVÉHO FOTBALU
FUTSAL


V sobotu skončí základní část celostátní ligy .....více v sekci Aktuality



European Championship Man
 


XI - Europe Championship - 2014 Prague, Czech Republic


1. Belarus

2. Belgium

3. Catalonia

3. Russia

5. Slovakia

6. Czech Republic

7. Israel

8. Norway

9. Basque Country


X - Europe Championship - 20122 Brest, Belorus


1. Belgium

2. Czech Republic

3. Russia

4. Catalonia

5. Belarus

6. Slovakia

7. Norway

8. Ossetia South

9. Latvia


IX - Europe Championship - 2010 Kaliningrad/Gusev, Russia


1. Russia

2. Belgium

3. Czech Republic

4. Belarus

5. Latvia

6. Catalonia

7. Ossetia South

8. Israel

9. Kyrgyzstan

10. Ukraine

11. Abkhazia


VIII - Europe Championship - 2008 Liège, Belgium


1. Russia

2. Czech Republic

3. Belarus

4. Belgium

5. Ukraine

6. France

7. Norway

8. Catalonia


VII - Europe Championship - 2006 Santa Coloma, Catalony


1. Russia

2. Catalonia

3. Czech Republic

4. Belgium

5. Norway

6. Italy

7. St-Helen

8. Euskadi

9. Israel

10. Australia


VI - Europe Championship - 2004 Baranovichi, Belarus


1. Belarus

2. Czech Republic

3. Russia

4. Ukraine

5. Belgium

6. Armenia

7. Catalonia

8. Norway


V - Europe Championship - 1998 Slovakia


1. Russia

2. Spain

3. Slovakia

4. Belarus

5. Czech Republic

6. France

7. Portugal

8. Belgium


IV - Europe Championship - 1995 Kasablanca/Rabat/Kenitra, Marocco


1. Slovakia

2. Marocco

3. Russia

4. Czech Republic

5. Portugal

6. Spain

7. Israel

8. Belarus

9. France

10. Moldavia


III - Europe Championship - 1992 Oporto, Portugal


1. Spain

2. Russia

3. Portugal

4. Israel

5. Slovakia

6. Italy

7. Moldavia

8. France

9. Belarus

10. England


II - Europe Championship - 1990 Oporto, Portugal


1. Portugal

2. Czechoslovakia

3. Spain

4. England

5. Israel

6. Holland

7. Hungary

8. Italy


I - Europe Championship - 1989 Madrid, Spain


1. Portugal

2. Spain

3. Czechoslovakia

4. Israel

5. Holland

6. Italy

7. France

8. Hungary



 



Celostátní liga 2019/2020
1. CHEMCOMEX Praha    32
2. VPS NOVABRIK Polička   23
3. Futsal Zlín   23
4. AC Sparta Praha   19
5. BOMBARĎÁCI Větřní   16
6. Šakalí hněv Moravská Třebová   13
7. FK Adria Kladno   8
8. SK SICO SC Jilemnice   3
Dlouhodobá část:
Rozlosování ...
Tabulka CL ...
Střelci ...

Facebook


Hrej s námi


UEFS Bison Sportswear
nahodny obrazek

Copyrights © 2005 - 2020 ČFSF - Futsal | admin: