ČESKÁ FEDERACE SÁLOVÉHO FOTBALU
FUTSAL


Termínová listina sálovkářských soutěží v Ústeckém kraji pro sezónu 2020/21 .....více v sekci Aktuality


Česky English  

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP MALE 2014
CZECH REPUBLIC - PRAHA - JILEMNICE 19.5. – 24.05. 2014

EURO 2014



TIMETABLE


Monday 19.5.2014

17:00  Jilemnice: Russia - Basque Country
19:00  Jilemnice: Belgium - Slovakia
20:00  Praha: Czech Republic - Israel



Tuesday 20.5.2014

17:00  Jilemnice: Basque Country - Catalonia
19:00  Jilemnice: Slovakia - Belorussia
20:00  Praha: Israel - Norway



Wednesday 21.5.2014

17:00  Jilemnice: Catalonia - Russia
19:00  Jilemnice: Belorussia - Belgium
20:00  Praha: Norway - Czech Republic



Thursday 22.5.2014
(The order and starting time of the games will be corrected by the results of the groups)

14:00  Praha: Quarterfinal 1
15:30  Praha: Quarterfinal 2
17:00  Praha: Quarterfinal 3
20:00  Praha: Quarterfinal 4



Friday 22.5.2014
(The order of the games will be corrected by the results of Quarterfinals)

14:00  Praha: Play off o 5th - 8th place
15:30  Praha: Play off o 5th - 8th place
17:00  Praha: Semifinal 1
20:00  Praha: Semifinal 2



Saturday 23.5.2014

14:00  Praha: 7th place game
15:30  Praha: 5th place game
17:00  Praha: 3rd place game
19:00  Praha: Final
21:00  Praha: Closing ceremony







Note: The order and time of any game can be changed by the result of the games and the requirement of TV timetable)




Celostátní liga 2018/19
1. CHEMCOMEX Praha    38
2. VPS NOVABRIK Polička   29
3. Futsal Zlín   24
4. AC Sparta Praha   23
5. BOMBARĎÁCI Větřní   17
6. Šakalí hněv Moravská Třebová   16
7. FK Adria Kladno   8
8. SK SICO SC Jilemnice   4
Dlouhodobá část:
Rozlosování ...
Tabulka CL ...
Střelci ...
Play Off:
Finále:
Chemcomex - Sparta 5:4 (4:4) po prodl.
O 3. místo:
Zlin - Kladmo 10:8
Semifinále:
Chemcomex - Kladno 8:2 (z 2:0)
Zlin - Sparta 5:5 (z 0:1)
Čtvrfinále:
Jilemnice- Chemcomex 1:5 (z 0:2)
Kladno - Polička 4:1 (z 2:0)
Zlin -Sakali 7:5 (z 2:1)
Vetřní -Sparta- 0:3 (z 0:2)
Výsledky ...
Střelci ...
Český pohár 2019/20
Skupina A
Skupina B
Play Off
Semifinále:
Chemcomex-Budejovice 7:2 (5:0)
Zlín-Moravska Trebova 2:1 (0:0)
Finále:
Chemcomex-Zlin 6:1 (5:0)

Facebook


Hrej s námi


UEFS Bison Sportswear
nahodny obrazek

Copyrights © 2005 - 2020 ČFSF - Futsal | admin: